KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

pre-allocations

Turkish translation: önden tahsis


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:pre-allocations
Turkish translation:önden tahsis
Entered by: hfilik

09:26 Nov 29, 2013
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Transport / Transportation / Shipping
English term or phrase: pre-allocations
This allows you to save time with pre-allocations and hiding or un-hiding of import functions of the customer-owned systems.
hfilik
Turkey
önden tahsis
Explanation:
Müşteriye ait sistemlerin içe aktarım/ ithalat işlevlerinin önden tahsisi ve gizlenmesi ya da gizliliğinin iptal edilmesi...
Selected response from:

Türker Türkbayrak
Turkey
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5dağıtım(lar)ın önceden yapılmasıSalih Ay
5önden tahsis
Türker Türkbayrak
4ön tahsisat
Serdar Usta
4ön dağıtımlar
Pinar Ates
3önceden yapılan ayrımlar
Can KARABULUT


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ön dağıtımlar


Explanation:
ön dağıtımlarla zaman kazanmanıza ve ..... olanak sağlar

Pinar Ates
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 24

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
önceden yapılan ayrımlar


Explanation:
Selamlar

Can KARABULUT

Can KARABULUT
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 24

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ön tahsisat


Explanation:
...

Serdar Usta
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 20

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
önden tahsis


Explanation:
Müşteriye ait sistemlerin içe aktarım/ ithalat işlevlerinin önden tahsisi ve gizlenmesi ya da gizliliğinin iptal edilmesi...

Türker Türkbayrak
Turkey
Native speaker of: Turkish
PRO pts in category: 28

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
dağıtım(lar)ın önceden yapılması


Explanation:
Dağıtım(lar)ın önceden yapılması ve ... sayesinde zaman kazanırsınız.

Salih Ay
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 24