KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

batch tracking

Turkish translation: Parti takibi


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:batch tracking
Turkish translation:Parti takibi
Entered by: hfilik

09:31 Nov 29, 2013
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Transport / Transportation / Shipping
English term or phrase: batch tracking
With warehousecontrol you can track the process flow at the distribution centers down to the last detail – from order picking status to batch tracking.
hfilik
Turkey
Parti takibi
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Türker Türkbayrak
Turkey
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5(nakledilen) mal grubunun takibiSalih Ay
5Parti takibi
Türker Türkbayrak
4toplu ürün takibi
Yusuf Sahin
4toplu izleme
Serdar Usta
3yığın izleme
Can KARABULUT


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
yığın izleme


Explanation:
Selamlar

Can

Can KARABULUT
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 24

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
toplu izleme


Explanation:
...

Serdar Usta
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 20

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
toplu ürün takibi


Explanation:
...

Yusuf Sahin
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Turkish

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Parti takibi


Explanation:
.

Türker Türkbayrak
Turkey
Native speaker of: Turkish
PRO pts in category: 28

1 day6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
(nakledilen) mal grubunun takibi


Explanation:
(nakledilen) ilgili mal grubunun/partisinin takibi kastediliyor.

Salih Ay
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 24