KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

press inquiry

Turkish translation: basın araştırması


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:press inquiry
Turkish translation:basın araştırması
Entered by: hfilik

10:55 Nov 30, 2013
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Transport / Transportation / Shipping
English term or phrase: press inquiry
Are you interested in our services, our IT or do you have a press inquiry?
hfilik
Turkey
basın araştırması
Explanation:
Selamlar

Can KARABULUT
Selected response from:

Can KARABULUT
Turkey
Grading comment
tşk.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5basın soruşturması
Aziz Kural
4basın başvurusu
Türker Türkbayrak
4basın anketiSalih Ay
3basın taraması
Zeki Guler
3basın sorgusu
ATIL KAYHAN
3basın araştırması
Can KARABULUT


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
basın araştırması


Explanation:
Selamlar

Can KARABULUT

Can KARABULUT
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
tşk.

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
basın başvurusu


Explanation:
... yoksa basından mı başvuruyor sunuz?

Türker Türkbayrak
Turkey
Native speaker of: Turkish
PRO pts in category: 28

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
basın soruşturması


Explanation:
Selam,
Aziz

Aziz Kural
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 12

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
basın anketi


Explanation:
... yoksa basın anketiniz mi var?

Salih Ay
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 24

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
basın sorgusu


Explanation:
"Inquiry" için birçok karsilik var. Hangisi idealdir, dogrusu bilemiyorum.

ATIL KAYHAN
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 28

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
basın taraması


Explanation:
.

Zeki Guler
Ireland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 16