centralized conversion of additional payments

Urdu translation: اضافی ادائیگیوں کا سینٹرلائزڈ/مرکوز مبادلہ

English term or phrase:centralized conversion of additional payments
Urdu translation:اضافی ادائیگیوں کا سینٹرلائزڈ/مرکوز مبادلہ

09:27 Feb 26, 2018
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2018-03-02 08:54:08 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


English to Urdu translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
English term or phrase: centralized conversion of additional payments
Information - centralized conversion of additional payments
MOHD AYYUB
India
اضافی ادائیگیوں کا سینٹرلائزڈ/مرکوز مبادلہ
Explanation:
اضافی ادائیگیوں کا سینٹرلائزڈ/مرکوز مبادلہ
You may transliterate 'Centralized'.
Selected response from:

Atiquzzama Khan
India
Grading comment
Thanks, but I will suggest a minor change for fluency.
اضافی ادائیگیوں کا سینٹرلائزڈ/مرکزی مبادلہ
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5اضافی ادائیگیوں کا ایک مرکزی مقام سے مبادلہ
Irshad Muhammad
5اضافی آدائیگیوں کا مرکزی تبادلہ
Irfan Ullah (MA English)
5اضافی ادائیگیوں کا سینٹرلائزڈ/مرکوز مبادلہ
Atiquzzama Khan


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
اضافی ادائیگیوں کا سینٹرلائزڈ/مرکوز مبادلہ


Explanation:
اضافی ادائیگیوں کا سینٹرلائزڈ/مرکوز مبادلہ
You may transliterate 'Centralized'.

Atiquzzama Khan
India
Meets criteria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UrduUrdu, Native in HindiHindi
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Thanks, but I will suggest a minor change for fluency.
اضافی ادائیگیوں کا سینٹرلائزڈ/مرکزی مبادلہ

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
اضافی آدائیگیوں کا مرکزی تبادلہ


Explanation:
I think تبادلہ is best for money conversion.

Irfan Ullah (MA English)
Pakistan
Does not meet criteria
Native speaker of: Native in Pashto (Pushto)Pashto (Pushto), Native in UrduUrdu

3 days 20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
اضافی ادائیگیوں کا ایک مرکزی مقام سے مبادلہ


Explanation:
Self explanatory

Irshad Muhammad
Pakistan
Does not meet criteria
Native speaker of: Native in UrduUrdu