KudoZ home » English to Vietnamese » Business/Commerce (general)

ryankbuell powerleg

Vietnamese translation: cõ hội kinh doanh qua mạng Internet

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:powerleg
Vietnamese translation:cõ hội kinh doanh qua mạng Internet
Entered by: Muoi

17:08 Oct 30, 2004
English to Vietnamese translations [PRO]
Marketing - Business/Commerce (general) / Internet marketing
English term or phrase: ryankbuell powerleg
Enrollee will be placed in the ryankbuell powerleg
Muoi
Thailand
cõ hội kinh doanh qua mạng Internet powerleg của ryankbuell
Explanation:
Please see below some reference:
A Power Leg in an Internet Business Opportunity is when all or most of the focus is on building a single downline and stacking people under each other to establish a strong marketing presence and to create a buzz in the marketplace.
Everybody that decides to join the Snappy Ads.com Internet Business Opportunity Power Leg will have their affiliate link placed on this page and all the people that join will go in their downline.
Your affiliate link will stay right here until you get an affiliate in your downline that joins the Power Leg.
When you have an affiliate that joins the Power Leg, their affiliate link will replace yours until they get an affiliate that joins the Power Leg.
Selected response from:

Lys Nguyen
Vietnam
Grading comment
ok, thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5cõ hội kinh doanh qua mạng Internet powerleg của ryankbuell
Lys Nguyen
4this is a proper name, so just let it be
Lys Nguyen


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 day 15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
this is a proper name, so just let it be


Explanation:
--

Lys Nguyen
Vietnam
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in VietnameseVietnamese
PRO pts in category: 21

3 days 8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
cõ hội kinh doanh qua mạng Internet powerleg của ryankbuell


Explanation:
Please see below some reference:
A Power Leg in an Internet Business Opportunity is when all or most of the focus is on building a single downline and stacking people under each other to establish a strong marketing presence and to create a buzz in the marketplace.
Everybody that decides to join the Snappy Ads.com Internet Business Opportunity Power Leg will have their affiliate link placed on this page and all the people that join will go in their downline.
Your affiliate link will stay right here until you get an affiliate in your downline that joins the Power Leg.
When you have an affiliate that joins the Power Leg, their affiliate link will replace yours until they get an affiliate that joins the Power Leg.


Lys Nguyen
Vietnam
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in VietnameseVietnamese
PRO pts in category: 21
Grading comment
ok, thanks