raising money for shipped orders

Vietnamese translation: tình hình thu tiền cho những đơn hàng đã giao

English to Vietnamese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
English term or phrase: raising money for shipped orders
Context:

YourPay has developed a unique, stylish and usable management interface for you as a store owner.
You can follow online the status of the payment of your claim, get statistics on your sales as well as raising money for shipped orders.
Nam Vo
Vietnam
Vietnamese translation:tình hình thu tiền cho những đơn hàng đã giao
Explanation:
My suggestion
Selected response from:

Hoang Dan
Vietnam
Grading comment
Thank you very much. I appreciate it!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5tình hình thu tiền cho những đơn hàng đã giao
Hoang Dan
5đòi tiền/yêu cầu trả tiền cho đơn hàng đã chuyển
Nguyen Dieu


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
đòi tiền/yêu cầu trả tiền cho đơn hàng đã chuyển


Explanation:
đòi tiền/yêu cầu trả tiền cho đơn hàng đã chuyển

Nguyen Dieu
Vietnam
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in VietnameseVietnamese
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thank you :)


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
tình hình thu tiền cho những đơn hàng đã giao


Explanation:
My suggestion

Hoang Dan
Vietnam
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in VietnameseVietnamese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thank you very much. I appreciate it!
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thank you :)