KudoZ home » English to Vietnamese » Engineering: Industrial

Lean assessment, score justification

Vietnamese translation: đánh giá theo tiêu chuẩn tinh gọn


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Lean assessment, score justification
Vietnamese translation:đánh giá theo tiêu chuẩn tinh gọn
Entered by: Nguyen Dieu

06:48 Feb 20, 2008
English to Vietnamese translations [PRO]
Engineering: Industrial
English term or phrase: Lean assessment, score justification
Xin nhờ dịch giúp tôi hai thuật ngữ trên sang tiếng Anh. Chúng được sử dụng trong công cụ đánh giá chất lượng đặc biệt là trong các nhà máy, công ty sản xuất, lắp ráp. Xin chân thành cám ơn.
Nguyen Dieu
Vietnam
đánh giá theo tiêu chuẩn tinh gọn
Explanation:
lean assessment

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs (2008-02-20 10:42:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

hoặc tiêu chuẩn tiết kiệm
Selected response from:

Phong Le
Vietnam
Grading comment
Thank you for you help.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5đánh giá theo tiêu chuẩn tinh gọn
Phong Le
5Đánh giá cho điểm
VAN CAO


  

Answers


42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
lean assessment, score justification
Đánh giá cho điểm


Explanation:
Score justification: đánh giá/nhận xét làm căn cứ để cho điểm.

VAN CAO
Native speaker of: Native in VietnameseVietnamese

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
lean assessment, score justification
đánh giá theo tiêu chuẩn tinh gọn


Explanation:
lean assessment

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs (2008-02-20 10:42:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

hoặc tiêu chuẩn tiết kiệm

Phong Le
Vietnam
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in VietnameseVietnamese
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Thank you for you help.