under hand and seal

Vietnamese translation: tự tay ký và đóng dấu

English term or phrase:under hand and seal
Vietnamese translation:tự tay ký và đóng dấu
Entered by: Nam Vo

07:10 Jun 13, 2018
English to Vietnamese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: under hand and seal
Context:

IN WITNESS WHEREOF, the parties have duly affixed their signatures under hand and seal on this ________________ day of ________________, ________
Nam Vo
Vietnam
tự tay ký và đóng dấu
Explanation:
tự tay ký và đóng dấu
Selected response from:

Doan Quang
Vietnam
Grading comment
Thank you very much! I appreciate it :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5tự tay ký và đóng dấu
Doan Quang
5ký tên và đóng dấu
Hoang Dan
4(ký tên) bằng tay và đóng dấu
Thao Tran


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
tự tay ký và đóng dấu


Explanation:
tự tay ký và đóng dấu

Doan Quang
Vietnam
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in VietnameseVietnamese
PRO pts in category: 84
Grading comment
Thank you very much! I appreciate it :)
Notes to answerer
Asker: Em cám ơn ạ.


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ký tên và đóng dấu


Explanation:
...các bên đã ký tên và đóng dấu vào...

Hoang Dan
Vietnam
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in VietnameseVietnamese
PRO pts in category: 24
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thanks, brother :)


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(ký tên) bằng tay và đóng dấu


Explanation:
My suggestion

Thao Tran
Vietnam
Native speaker of: Native in VietnameseVietnamese, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thanks, sister :)