clear

Vietnamese translation: hoàn tất / thực hiện

English term or phrase:clear
Vietnamese translation:hoàn tất / thực hiện
Entered by: Thao Tran

14:44 Apr 27, 2018
English to Vietnamese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Internet, e-Commerce
English term or phrase: clear
Context:
We accept Instant Internet Banking Transfer: bank payments that clear instantly.
Turn social sharing on.
Like 12
Nam Vo
Vietnam
hoàn tất / thực hiện
Explanation:
"clear" theo context nghĩa là hoàn tất giao dịch chuyển/trả tiền qua ngân hàng tức thì
Selected response from:

Thao Tran
Vietnam
Grading comment
Thank you very much. I appreciate it!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5được thực hiện
Doan Quang
5thực hiện
Hoang Dan
5hoàn thành trả hết
Anh Hiep
4hoàn tất / thực hiện
Thao Tran


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
hoàn thành trả hết


Explanation:
bank payments that clear instantly = các khoản thanh toán ngân hàng được hoàn thành tức thì.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2018-04-27 14:48:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

hoàn thành / trả hết

Sorry, mình có dấu gạch chéo mà không biết sao khi submit lên thì lại tự động bị xóa mất dấu gạch chéo đó

Anh Hiep
Vietnam
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in VietnameseVietnamese
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thank anh :)


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
thực hiện


Explanation:
My suggestion

Hoang Dan
Vietnam
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in VietnameseVietnamese
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thank anh :)


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
hoàn tất / thực hiện


Explanation:
"clear" theo context nghĩa là hoàn tất giao dịch chuyển/trả tiền qua ngân hàng tức thì

Thao Tran
Vietnam
Native speaker of: Native in VietnameseVietnamese, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thank you very much. I appreciate it!
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thank chị :)


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
được thực hiện


Explanation:
các khoản thanh toán qua ngân hàng được thực hiện ngay lập tức

Doan Quang
Vietnam
Native speaker of: Native in VietnameseVietnamese
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: Em cám ơn ạ!