Not otherwise specified

Vietnamese translation: nếu không quy định khác

English term or phrase:Not otherwise specified
Vietnamese translation:nếu không quy định khác
Entered by: Hien Luu

02:28 Apr 17, 2018
English to Vietnamese translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Health Care / Material Safety data Sheet
English term or phrase: Not otherwise specified
Context: (Nội dung Phiếu an toàn hóa chất): Particles, not otherwise specified, inhalable

https://worldaccount.basf.com/wa/NAFTA~en_US/Catalog/Pigment...
Hien Luu
Vietnam
nếu không quy định khác
Explanation:
My suggestion
Selected response from:

VIET NGUYEN NGO
Grading comment
Thank you
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3nếu không quy định khác
VIET NGUYEN NGO
4nếu không có chỉ định khác
Tuan Nguyen


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
not otherwise specified
nếu không quy định khác


Explanation:
My suggestion

VIET NGUYEN NGO
Native speaker of: Native in VietnameseVietnamese
PRO pts in category: 24
4 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Thank you

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anh Hiep: nếu không có quy định/chỉ dẫn khác
0 min
  -> Thank you!

agree  Little Woods
15 mins
  -> Thank you Little Woods!

agree  phamvuquynhhoa
1 day 1 hr
  -> Thank you!

1 day 39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
not otherwise specified
nếu không có chỉ định khác


Explanation:
My suggestion

Tuan Nguyen
Vietnam
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in VietnameseVietnamese