شبکه الکترونیکی معامله ارزها

English translation: Electronic currency trading network

07:57 Nov 9, 2019
Farsi (Persian) to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / شبکه الکترونیکی معامله ارزها
Farsi (Persian) term or phrase: شبکه الکترونیکی معامله ارزها
اساس مصوبه شورای پول و اعتبار «بازار متشکل معاملات ارزی» برای ساماندهی و توسعه بازار شفاف، منصفانه و کارا، شبکه الکترونیکی معامله ارزها تشکیل خواهد شد تا ارزها در آن به صورت نقد مطابق مقررات این مصوبه و سایر مقررات مرتبط با آن در بستر الکترونیکی مورد معامله شود
abbass amini
Iran
English translation:Electronic currency trading network
Explanation:
https://www.investopedia.com/terms/forex/e/electronic-curren...
Selected response from:

Sina Salehi
United Kingdom
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3Electronic Currency Trading Network
Hojat Borumandi
5 +2Currency trading electronic network
Ali Sharifi
5 +2Electronic currencies trading network
Marzieh Izadi
5 +1Electronic currency trading network
Sina Salehi
5Electronic Currency Trading Network
maryam hashemi


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Electronic Currency Trading Network


Explanation:
Electronic Currency Trading Network

Hojat Borumandi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  mohammad rostami
6 hrs
  -> Thanks

agree  Marzieh Izadi
2 days 2 hrs
  -> Thank you so much

agree  maryam hashemi
2 days 8 hrs
  -> Thank you so much

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Electronic currency trading network


Explanation:
https://www.investopedia.com/terms/forex/e/electronic-curren...

Sina Salehi
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  mohammad rostami
6 hrs
  -> Thanks!

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Electronic currencies trading network


Explanation:
Electronic network
شبکه الکترونیکی
trading
معامله
currencies
ارزها

Marzieh Izadi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  maryam hashemi
2 days 8 hrs
  -> Thank You!

agree  mohammad rostami
2 days 9 hrs
  -> Thank You!

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Currency trading electronic network


Explanation:
باید توجه داشت که ارز است که معامله می شود و شبکه الکترونیکی ست و نه ارز الکترونیکی.

Ali Sharifi
United States
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marzieh Izadi
2 days 9 hrs
  -> متشکرم خانم ایزدی برای اظهار نظریه تان

agree  mohammad rostami
2 days 17 hrs
  -> متشکرم آقای رستمی از اظهار نظرتان

2 days 8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Electronic Currency Trading Network


Explanation:
....

maryam hashemi
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search