اسناد بخشی و فرابخشی

English translation: departmental and extra-departmental documents

16:37 Nov 27, 2018
Farsi (Persian) to English translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc. / بخشی و فرابخشی
Farsi (Persian) term or phrase: اسناد بخشی و فرابخشی
محقق ساختن مرجعی منحصر بفرد و معتبر علم یتخصصی فراه مآوری پیرامون اقدامات مشاور های، فنی، مهندسی و خدمات «
تخصصی در راستای تحقق اهداف اسناد بخشی، فرابخشی و سند توسعه بیست ساله برای موسسات، سازمانها، شركتها و نهادها مرتبط
» و وابسته
aktipess1990
Iran
English translation:departmental and extra-departmental documents
Explanation:
--
Selected response from:

Ashkan Karimiyan
Iran
Grading comment
thank you
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3departmental and extra-departmental documents
Ashkan Karimiyan
4 +1departmental and ultra departmental documents
habibe shamsi
4sectoral and multi-sectoral documents
Marjaneh Koohyar


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
departmental and extra-departmental documents


Explanation:
--

Ashkan Karimiyan
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in KurdishKurdish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
thank you

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sajad Mousavi: You responded first
6 mins

agree  Zahra Mazaheri
36 mins

agree  Morad Seif
18 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
departmental and ultra departmental documents


Explanation:
//

habibe shamsi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Emadse7en
9 hrs

1 day 31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sectoral and multi-sectoral documents


Explanation:
sectoral and multi-sectoral documents

Marjaneh Koohyar
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search