کمیسیون موضوع ماده 2 آئین نامه اجرایی

English translation: Executive Bylaw Article 2's Commission

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Farsi (Persian) term or phrase:کمیسیون موضوع ماده 2 آئین نامه اجرایی
English translation:Executive Bylaw Article 2's Commission
Entered by: Zeynab Tajik

13:56 Sep 23, 2012
Farsi (Persian) to English translations [PRO]
Telecom(munications) / Legal Document
Farsi (Persian) term or phrase: کمیسیون موضوع ماده 2 آئین نامه اجرایی
کمیسیون موضوع ماده 2 آئین نامه اجرایی ماده 124 قانون برنامه سوم
Faezeh Robinson
United Kingdom
Executive Bylaw Article 2's Commission
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2012-09-23 14:00:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://web.sharnameh.ir/کمیسیون-ماده-100-article-100’s-commi...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2012-09-23 14:01:09 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

and the other part of your question is already asked:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/farsi_to_english/livestock_animal_...
Selected response from:

Zeynab Tajik
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Executive Bylaw Article 2's Commission
Zeynab Tajik
5Article 2 Administrative/Executive bylaws Subject Committee
Ramak Milani
5the subject commission of article 2 of executive order/decree...
Edward Plaisance Jr


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Executive Bylaw Article 2's Commission


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2012-09-23 14:00:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://web.sharnameh.ir/کمیسیون-ماده-100-article-100’s-commi...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2012-09-23 14:01:09 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

and the other part of your question is already asked:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/farsi_to_english/livestock_animal_...

Zeynab Tajik
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 25
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ehsan Alipour
23 days
  -> thank you.

agree  Asal Jafari (X)
45 days
  -> thanks

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
the subject commission of article 2 of executive order/decree...


Explanation:
this reads a bit better, I think...

Edward Plaisance Jr
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4

1 day 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Article 2 Administrative/Executive bylaws Subject Committee


Explanation:
Article 2 Administrative/Executive bylaws Subject Committee


Ramak Milani
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search