قانون برنامه سوم

English translation: Third Development Plan (Law)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Farsi (Persian) term or phrase:قانون برنامه سوم
English translation:Third Development Plan (Law)
Entered by: Zeynab Tajik

15:32 Sep 24, 2012
Farsi (Persian) to English translations [PRO]
Telecom(munications) / Legal Document
Farsi (Persian) term or phrase: قانون برنامه سوم
کمیسیون موضوع ماده 2 آئین نامه اجرایی ماده 124 قانون برنامه سوم
Faezeh Robinson
United Kingdom
Third Development Plan (Law)
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2012-09-24 15:35:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.sid.ir/Plan/frmPlan_Info.aspx?IDPlan=830
http://www.jpbud.ir/browse.php?a_id=9&sid=1&slc_lang=fa
Selected response from:

Zeynab Tajik
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4Third Development Plan (Law)
Zeynab Tajik
5Third Plan Law
Mahmoud Akbari


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Third Plan Law


Explanation:


Mahmoud Akbari
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Third Development Plan (Law)


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2012-09-24 15:35:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.sid.ir/Plan/frmPlan_Info.aspx?IDPlan=830
http://www.jpbud.ir/browse.php?a_id=9&sid=1&slc_lang=fa

Zeynab Tajik
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 25
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Armineh Johannes: armineh johannes
6 mins
  -> many thanks.

agree  Ehsan Alipour
40 mins
  -> thank you.

agree  Edward Plaisance Jr
11 hrs
  -> thank you.

agree  Mohammad Ali Moinfar (X)
1 day 3 hrs
  -> thank you.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search