جمع‌بندی نظریات تفسیرکننده

English translation: To sum up interpretive theories

05:48 Jan 9, 2018
Farsi (Persian) to English translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Tourism & Travel / Tourism Sustainable Entrepreneurship
Farsi (Persian) term or phrase: جمع‌بندی نظریات تفسیرکننده
منظور جمع بندی نظریاتی است که در چارچوب نظری برای تبیین مدل مفهومی آمده است
Afsaneh Pourjam
Iran
English translation:To sum up interpretive theories
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Helia Vaezian
United States
Grading comment
Thanks a lot!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5To sum up interpretive theories
Helia Vaezian
4to conclude the explanatory/illustrative remarks/comments
Ahmad Kabiri


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
To sum up interpretive theories


Explanation:
.

Helia Vaezian
United States
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Thanks a lot!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
to conclude the explanatory/illustrative remarks/comments


Explanation:
به نظر من منظور از نظریات تفسیرکننده همان توضیحاتی است که برای تببین یک موضوع خاص ارائه شده است

Ahmad Kabiri
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search