KudoZ home » Farsi (Persian) to English » Accounting

بطرفیت

English translation: In favor of

14:36 Dec 13, 2016
Farsi (Persian) to English translations [PRO]
Science - Accounting
Farsi (Persian) term or phrase: بطرفیت
داراییهای ثابت بر کنار شده بطرفیت سایر هزینه غیر عملیاتی
makieh
Iran
English translation:In favor of
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5به نظر می رسد که این متن یا به زبان دری و یا فارسی بسیار شکسته بسته و نا مفهوم است
Mahmood Haerian-Ardakani
4In favor of
Mehran Borzoufard


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
In favor of


Explanation:


Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 2

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
به نظر می رسد که این متن یا به زبان دری و یا فارسی بسیار شکسته بسته و نا مفهوم است


Explanation:
به نظر می رسد که این متن یا به زبان دری و یا فارسی بسیار شکسته بسته و نا مفهوم است

Mahmood Haerian-Ardakani
Canada
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)