صدور حکم کارگزینی

English translation: Issuance of the Personnel Department's decision/verdict

Farsi (Persian) to English translations [PRO]
Marketing - Business/Commerce (general)
Farsi (Persian) term or phrase: صدور حکم کارگزینی
صدور حکم کارگزینی
معنای انگلیس دقیق رو می خواستم.
با تشکر
makieh
Iran
English translation:Issuance of the Personnel Department's decision/verdict
Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 hrs (2016-12-08 02:11:58 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

we could also use HR (human resources) in place of personnel
Selected response from:

Edward Plaisance Jr
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Issuance of the Personnel Department's decision/verdict
Edward Plaisance Jr
5Issuance of the personal directive
Mehran Borzoufard


  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Issuance of the personal directive


Explanation:
در اکثر ترجمه های حکم های کارگزینی همین معادل را به کار می برند

Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Issuance of the Personnel Department's decision/verdict


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 hrs (2016-12-08 02:11:58 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

we could also use HR (human resources) in place of personnel

Edward Plaisance Jr
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 49

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bahrami_najmeh
3 hrs
  -> thanks!