افراد تحت تکفل مالی

English translation: dependants

Farsi (Persian) to English translations [PRO]
Law (general) / Inheritance
Farsi (Persian) term or phrase: افراد تحت تکفل مالی
نام و نسبت تمام افراد تحت تکفل مالی باید قید شده باشد
Marjaneh Koohyar
Iran
English translation:dependants
Explanation:
we could simply use dependants
Selected response from:

Seyedeh Negin Mahjoub
Iran
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2dependants
Seyedeh Negin Mahjoub
5 +1Number of dependents
Habibulla Josefi
5Dependents
MArjan Nasibi


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
dependants


Explanation:
we could simply use dependants

Seyedeh Negin Mahjoub
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mohammad Ghaffari
1 hr

agree  Ahmad Kabiri
21 hrs

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Number of dependents


Explanation:
Number of dependents

Habibulla Josefi
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in DariDari
PRO pts in category: 2

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Morad Seif
10 mins

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Dependents


Explanation:
Dependents


    Reference: http://https://www.iacti.ir/forum/index.php?/topic/57-%D9%88...
MArjan Nasibi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)