حق توکیل به غیر

English translation: Right (or liberty) to sub-delegate one’s power(s) / with full power of substitution

Farsi (Persian) to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Farsi (Persian) term or phrase: حق توکیل به غیر
وکالت تام به حق توکیل به غیرTurn social sharing on.
Like 12
Seyedeh Negin Mahjoub
Iran
English translation:Right (or liberty) to sub-delegate one’s power(s) / with full power of substitution
Explanation:
right (or liberty) to sub-delegate one’s power(s) / with full power of substitution

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2018-05-12 17:06:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://abidic.com/word/با حق توکیل به غیر
Selected response from:

Sina Mir Arabshahi
Iran
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4with the right of substitution
Neda Namvar Kohan
5Right (or liberty) to sub-delegate one’s power(s) / with full power of substitution
Sina Mir Arabshahi


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
with the right of substitution


Explanation:


Neda Namvar Kohan
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 32

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edward Plaisance Jr: most common
2 mins
  -> Thanks

agree  Morad Seif
10 mins
  -> Thanks

agree  Mohammad Ghaffari
21 mins
  -> Thanks

agree  Amirreza Rahimbakhsh
1 hr
  -> Thanks

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Right (or liberty) to sub-delegate one’s power(s) / with full power of substitution


Explanation:
right (or liberty) to sub-delegate one’s power(s) / with full power of substitution

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2018-05-12 17:06:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://abidic.com/word/با حق توکیل به غیر


    Reference: http://abidic.com/word/%D8%A8%D8%A7%20%D8%AD%D9%82%20%D8%AA%...
Sina Mir Arabshahi
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 12