KudoZ home » Farsi (Persian) to English » Tourism & Travel

افزایش بی رویه آلاینده های کربنی

English translation: Irregular increase of carbon emissions

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Farsi (Persian) term or phrase:افزایش بی رویه آلاینده های کربنی
English translation:Irregular increase of carbon emissions
Entered by: Afsaneh Pourjam

05:25 Mar 11, 2018
Farsi (Persian) to English translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Tourism & Travel / sustainable entrepreneurship
Farsi (Persian) term or phrase: افزایش بی رویه آلاینده های کربنی
علاوه بر این، افزایش بی رویه آلاینده های کربنی و پیامدهای آن توجه تمام جهان را به خود معطوف ساخته و بسیاری را به سمت استفاده از روش‌هایی برای کنترل این معضل مدرن کشانده است.
Afsaneh Pourjam
Iran
Irregular increase of carbon emissions
Explanation:
///
Selected response from:

MoradSeif
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks Sir!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Irregular increase of carbon emissions
MoradSeif
5Uncontrol increasing of carbon pollutants
Habibulla Josefi


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Irregular increase of carbon emissions


Explanation:
///

MoradSeif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Thanks Sir!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Amir Arzani
1 hr
  -> Thank you so much.

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Uncontrol increasing of carbon pollutants


Explanation:
Uncontrol increasing of carbon pollutants

Habibulla Josefi
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in DariDari