KudoZ home » Farsi (Persian) to English » Engineering (general)

MoshAver khadamAt hoghooghi va jazAyi ASADI

English translation: ASADI Legal Services and Criminal Law Advisor


08:05 Jun 22, 2005
Farsi (Persian) to English translations [PRO]
Engineering (general) / general
Farsi (Persian) term or phrase: MoshAver khadamAt hoghooghi va jazAyi ASADI
MRJ
English translation:ASADI Legal Services and Criminal Law Advisor
Explanation:
ASADI Legal Services and Criminal Law Advisor
Selected response from:

Behnam Koleili
Iran
Grading comment
Tank you. very good
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3ASADI Legal Services and Criminal Law Advisor
Behnam Koleili
5Asadi Advisory Services in Law and Criminal Law
Morteza Mollanazar


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
ASADI Legal Services and Criminal Law Advisor


Explanation:
ASADI Legal Services and Criminal Law Advisor

Behnam Koleili
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Tank you. very good

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ali Abbas Bayat Parsa
2 mins
  -> Thank you

agree  Maryam Moinzadeh
8 hrs
  -> Thank you

agree  Fereidoon Keyvani
1 day12 hrs
  ->  Thank you

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Asadi Advisory Services in Law and Criminal Law


Explanation:


Morteza Mollanazar
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)