KudoZ home » Finnish to Russian » Other

lupa hautaamiseen

Russian translation: разрешение на захоронение razreshenie na zahoronenie


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Finnish term or phrase:lupa hautaamiseen
Russian translation:разрешение на захоронение razreshenie na zahoronenie
Entered by: Natalia Elo

12:27 May 27, 2002
Finnish to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Finnish term or phrase: lupa hautaamiseen
Íàçâàíèå äîêóìåíòà

разрешение на захоронение razreshenie na zahoronenie
Explanation:
Причём речь может идти и о человеке и о захоронении радиоактивных отходов


Наталия
Selected response from:

Natalia Elo
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4разрешение на захоронениеAndrei_D
3разрешение на захоронение razreshenie na zahoronenie
Natalia Elo


  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
разрешение на захоронение


Explanation:
Буквально так и будет.


Andrei_D
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian

45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
разрешение на захоронение razreshenie na zahoronenie


Explanation:
Причём речь может идти и о человеке и о захоронении радиоактивных отходов


Наталия


    Reference: http://www.funeralservice.ru/htdocs/cemetry/newvolk.htm
    Reference: http://www.nefte.ru/zakon/10_2.htm
Natalia Elo
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 24