KudoZ home » Finnish to Russian » Tech/Engineering

taytepala puitteen alaosaan

Russian translation: сплошная часть в нижнию часть рамки


08:48 Jan 14, 2004
Finnish to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Finnish term or phrase: taytepala puitteen alaosaan
çàêàç ñòåêëÿííîé äâåðè

Russian translation:сплошная часть в нижнию часть рамки
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Alexander Shchekotin
Grading comment
I appriciate you for the prompt answer. It helps me very much.
Best regards,
Irina
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3планка, вставка в нижнюю частьрамы
Barteneva
2сплошная часть в нижнию часть рамкиAlexander Shchekotin


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
сплошная часть в нижнию часть рамки


Explanation:
.

Alexander Shchekotin
Native speaker of: Russian
Grading comment
I appriciate you for the prompt answer. It helps me very much.
Best regards,
Irina

13 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
планка, вставка в нижнюю частьрамы


Explanation:
Это скорее планка или вставка в нижнюю часть оконной рамы.

Barteneva
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 36