les bordereaux de versements

Arabic translation: قسائم الدفع

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:les bordereaux de versements
Arabic translation:قسائم الدفع
Entered by: Neveen Abdallah

14:15 May 10, 2018
French to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
French term or phrase: les bordereaux de versements
Une fois la télé-déclaration et le télépaiement validés sur SIMPL, le CRI enregistre et imprime les déclarations, les bordereaux de versements ainsi que les quittances y afférentes pour qu’une
copie soit envoyée au service comptabilité
Neveen Abdallah
قسائم الدفع
Explanation:
قسائم الدفع
Selected response from:

Abdessalam AIT TOUIJAR
Morocco
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3قسائم الدفع
Abdessalam AIT TOUIJAR
4 +1إيصالات الدفع
Youness AJBILOU


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
قسائم الدفع


Explanation:
قسائم الدفع

Abdessalam AIT TOUIJAR
Morocco
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TargamaT team
16 mins

agree  Leïla Hicheri
1 hr

agree  Abdennour41
6 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
إيصالات الدفع


Explanation:
إيصالات الدفع/المدفوعات

Youness AJBILOU
Morocco
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
17 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search