bourse de l\'emploi

Arabic translation: بورصة الشغل/سوق الشغل أو بورصة العمل/سوق العمل

14:01 Mar 24, 2019
French to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
French term or phrase: bourse de l\'emploi
La mise en œuvre d’importants plans de recrutement et l’instauration de la bourse de l'emploi comme processus de détection des compétences managériales ont favorisé l'émergence de nouvelles ressources qui ont été associées au processus de construction du Groupe SF.
Mohand ACHROUF
Algeria
Arabic translation:بورصة الشغل/سوق الشغل أو بورصة العمل/سوق العمل
Explanation:
سوق الشغل/سوق العمل
"هو مصطلح يشير إلى العرض و الطلب على اليد العاملة"
Selected response from:

abdelkader jbira
Morocco
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2بورصة الشغل/سوق الشغل أو بورصة العمل/سوق العمل
abdelkader jbira
3تبادل العمالة اسواق ومكاتب للعمالة مكاتب التوظيف
Aya Ghazy


Discussion entries: 5





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
تبادل العمالة اسواق ومكاتب للعمالة مكاتب التوظيف


Explanation:
تبادل العمالة \اسواق ومكاتب للعمالة \مكاتب التوظيف

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 دقائق (2019-03-24 14:12:13 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.laboursedelemploi.fr/

Aya Ghazy
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
بورصة الشغل/سوق الشغل أو بورصة العمل/سوق العمل


Explanation:
سوق الشغل/سوق العمل
"هو مصطلح يشير إلى العرض و الطلب على اليد العاملة"


    https://www.meemapps.com/term/5889c7953cdb41981468f8b6/%3Cspan%20class='highlight'%3ELabor%3C/span%3E%20Market-%D8%B3%D9%88%D9%82%20%D8%A7%D
abdelkader jbira
Morocco
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  sjaatoul
2 hrs
  -> شكرا لكم أستاذ سمير

agree  TargamaT team
3 hrs
  -> شكرا لكم أستاذ أسامة

neutral  Aya Ghazy: ترجمتكم ايضا صحيحة استاذ عبد القادر ولكن سوق العمل هنا معنى عام جدا فى رأيى اما بالنسبة لسوق الشغل او بورصة الشغل فى نظرى هى غير ملائمة ولكم الاحترام والتقدير
3 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search