a été pensée

Arabic translation: تم تحضيرها لإرضاء /تم إعدادها لإرضاء جميع المبدعين

17:43 Feb 7, 2018
French to Arabic translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / a été pensée
French term or phrase: a été pensée
et l'appli a été pensée pour tous les créateurs fatigués des réseaux sociaux.

بمعنى مخصص؟
Samer Jaatoul
Canada
Arabic translation:تم تحضيرها لإرضاء /تم إعدادها لإرضاء جميع المبدعين
Explanation:
تم تحضيرها لإرضاء /تم إعدادها لإرضاء جميع المبدعين
Selected response from:

Omar HAMDAN
Jordan
Grading comment
Merci.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1أُعد/ صُمم التطبيق
Shimaa Adly
4 +1تم تحضيرها لإرضاء /تم إعدادها لإرضاء جميع المبدعين
Omar HAMDAN


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
تم تحضيرها لإرضاء /تم إعدادها لإرضاء جميع المبدعين


Explanation:
تم تحضيرها لإرضاء /تم إعدادها لإرضاء جميع المبدعين

Omar HAMDAN
Jordan
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 18
Grading comment
Merci.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TargamaT team: معدٌّ
32 mins

1 day 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
أُعد/ صُمم التطبيق


Explanation:
أُعد/ صُمم التطبيق ليناسب جميع منشئي ...

Shimaa Adly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
2 hrs
  -> Merci




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search