les considérants et le dispositif

Arabic translation: الحيثيات و المنطوق

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:les considérants et le dispositif
Arabic translation:الحيثيات و المنطوق
Entered by: Nesrine Echroudi

17:19 Aug 10, 2018
French to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Cases
French term or phrase: les considérants et le dispositif
Dont les considérants et le dispositif sont conçus comme suit
هل هي: الحيثيّات و الإطار
و فيما يلي الحيثيّات و الإطار؟
Nesrine Echroudi
Tunisia
الحيثيات و المنطوق
Explanation:
يبدو أن الأمر يتعلق بحكم قضائي، يقول عنه محرر الوثيقة التي وردت فيها العبارة أن حيثياته ، أي أسبابه، و منطوقه، أي ما
.نطقت به المحكمة من حكم، مصوغة بالشكل الذي سيأتي المحررعلى ذكره
Selected response from:

Lahcene SENOUCI
Algeria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5المنطوق و الإطار
Abdessalam AIT TOUIJAR
5الحيثيات و المنطوق
Lahcene SENOUCI


  

Answers


55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
الحيثيات و المنطوق


Explanation:
يبدو أن الأمر يتعلق بحكم قضائي، يقول عنه محرر الوثيقة التي وردت فيها العبارة أن حيثياته ، أي أسبابه، و منطوقه، أي ما
.نطقت به المحكمة من حكم، مصوغة بالشكل الذي سيأتي المحررعلى ذكره


Lahcene SENOUCI
Algeria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: شكرا جزيلا. الاجابة واضحة و مفصّلة


15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
المنطوق و الإطار


Explanation:
المنطوق و الإطار

Abdessalam AIT TOUIJAR
Morocco
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search