à suffisance de droit

Arabic translation: بما يكفي قانونا؛ أو : قانونا بما فيه الكفاية

17:22 Aug 10, 2018
French to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Cases
French term or phrase: à suffisance de droit
...résultent à suffisance de droit d'un jugement rendu contradictoirement par...
Nesrine Echroudi
Tunisia
Arabic translation:بما يكفي قانونا؛ أو : قانونا بما فيه الكفاية
Explanation:


الكلام هنا يدور حول عناصر مّا ، مذكورة في عريضة أو حكم أو غيرهما ، يرى المتكلم أنه يمكنه الأخذ بها كما جاءت
.إما للاستئناس بها مجرد استئناس أو اعتبارها حججا قانونية يؤخَذُ بها

. يا حبذا لو ذكرت السائلة الكريمة طبيعة الوثيقة الواردة فيها العبارة ليكون الجواب أكثر جزما

Selected response from:

Lahcene SENOUCI
Algeria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4اكتمال قانوني للحكم
Abdessalam AIT TOUIJAR
4بما يكفي قانونا؛ أو : قانونا بما فيه الكفاية
Lahcene SENOUCI


  

Answers


42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
بما يكفي قانونا؛ أو : قانونا بما فيه الكفاية


Explanation:


الكلام هنا يدور حول عناصر مّا ، مذكورة في عريضة أو حكم أو غيرهما ، يرى المتكلم أنه يمكنه الأخذ بها كما جاءت
.إما للاستئناس بها مجرد استئناس أو اعتبارها حججا قانونية يؤخَذُ بها

. يا حبذا لو ذكرت السائلة الكريمة طبيعة الوثيقة الواردة فيها العبارة ليكون الجواب أكثر جزما



Lahcene SENOUCI
Algeria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: c'est un arrêt rendu public par la cour d'appel


15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
اكتمال قانوني للحكم


Explanation:
اكتمال قانوني للحكم

Abdessalam AIT TOUIJAR
Morocco
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search