la procédure de faux

Arabic translation: مسطرة دعوى التزوير

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:la procédure de faux
Arabic translation:مسطرة دعوى التزوير
Entered by: Yassine Idouhamouch

12:21 Sep 6, 2019
French to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Payrolls
French term or phrase: la procédure de faux
//////////////
Yassine Idouhamouch
Morocco
مسطرة دعوى التزوير
Explanation:
http://www.cameknes.ma/ar/legislation/categorie.aspx?ty=2&id...

https://www.facebook.com/266120016780864/posts/2677994999462...
Selected response from:

abdelkader jbira
Morocco
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5مسطرة دعوى التزوير
abdelkader jbira
5أجراءات دعوى التزوير
Hisham Saad
4إجراءات الادعاء بالتزوير
Ohan


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
مسطرة دعوى التزوير


Explanation:
http://www.cameknes.ma/ar/legislation/categorie.aspx?ty=2&id...

https://www.facebook.com/266120016780864/posts/2677994999462...


abdelkader jbira
Morocco
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 92

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
أجراءات دعوى التزوير


Explanation:
اجراءات رفع دعوى التزوير

Hisham Saad
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
إجراءات الادعاء بالتزوير


Explanation:
إجراءات الادعاء بالتزوير
مع التحيات

Ohan
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 40




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search