état des lieux contradictoire

Arabic translation: محضر معاينة العين المكتراة

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:état des lieux contradictoire
Arabic translation:محضر معاينة العين المكتراة
Entered by: Yassine Idouhamouch

14:45 Sep 20, 2019
French to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law (general) / location, contrat de bail
French term or phrase: état des lieux contradictoire
///////////
Yassine Idouhamouch
Morocco
محضر معاينة العين المكتراة
Explanation:
محصر تنجزه الشرطة القضائية لمعاينة حالة العين الكتراة و و ذلك في طلبات الإفراغ بذريعة تغيير معالم العين المكتراة

https://assabah.ma/57385.html
https://www.fournisseurs-electricite.com/demenagement/etat-d...
Selected response from:

abdelkader jbira
Morocco
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1محضر معاينة العين المكتراة
abdelkader jbira
4محضر تسليم/استلام عقار
Ohan
4بيان تفصلي وجاهي للحالة الراهنة لعقار عند بدء إيجاره (أي بحضور المالك والمستأجر أو من يمثلهما)ـ
TargamaT team


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
بيان تفصلي وجاهي للحالة الراهنة لعقار عند بدء إيجاره (أي بحضور المالك والمستأجر أو من يمثلهما)ـ


Explanation:
https://www.fournisseurs-electricite.com/demenagement/etat-d...

تر

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs (2019-09-20 17:44:58 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

بيان تفصيلي

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 220

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
محضر معاينة العين المكتراة


Explanation:
محصر تنجزه الشرطة القضائية لمعاينة حالة العين الكتراة و و ذلك في طلبات الإفراغ بذريعة تغيير معالم العين المكتراة

https://assabah.ma/57385.html
https://www.fournisseurs-electricite.com/demenagement/etat-d...


abdelkader jbira
Morocco
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 92

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  kamal Agoujgal
7 days
  -> merci !

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
محضر تسليم/استلام عقار


Explanation:
محضر تسليم/استلام عقار بحضور المؤجر والمستأجر
مع التحيات

Ohan
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 40




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search