N.I.P

Arabic translation: رقم التعريف الشخصي

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:N.I.P
Arabic translation:رقم التعريف الشخصي
Entered by: TargamaT team

12:39 Nov 26, 2012
French to Arabic translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Health Care / service
French term or phrase: N.I.P
N.I.P: 33333
malika2012
South Korea
رقم التعريف الشخصي
Explanation:
Numéro d'identification personnel
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
merci!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1رقم التعريف الشخصي
TargamaT team
5رقم التعريف المهني
Rabie El Magdouli
4رقم التعريف الشخصي
Mokhtar Oussama Alliouche
3الرقم المهني التعريفي
Ahmedajami


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
رقم التعريف الشخصي


Explanation:
Numéro d'identification personnel

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 56
Grading comment
merci!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mokhtar Oussama Alliouche: Je n'ai pas vu votre réponse :)
12 mins
  -> شكرًا لك :-) ولا يهمك رأيين أفضل من رأي

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
رقم التعريف الشخصي


Explanation:
Numéro d'identification personnel: 3333

Mokhtar Oussama Alliouche
Algeria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
رقم التعريف المهني


Explanation:
انه رقم التعريف المهني للطبيب وليس رقم تعريفه الشخصي


    Reference: http://www.agevillage.com/article-2714-1-retrouver-le-numero...
    Reference: http://sante-medecine.commentcamarche.net/forum/affich-86702...
Rabie El Magdouli
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in Berber (Other)Berber (Other), Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
الرقم المهني التعريفي


Explanation:
الرقم المهني التعريفي

Ahmedajami
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search