centres résidentiels

Arabic translation: مراكز الرعاية السكنية - المراكز الإيوائية

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:centres résidentiels
Arabic translation:مراكز الرعاية السكنية - المراكز الإيوائية
Entered by: Bouchra Laghzali

17:18 Apr 27, 2017
French to Arabic translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Health Care
French term or phrase: centres résidentiels
La fédération est composée de centres résidentiels de crise et de cure, et de services de consultation.
Bouchra Laghzali
Morocco
مراكز الرعاية السكنية - المراكز الإيوائية
Explanation:
مراكز الرعاية السكنية - المراكز الإيوائية
Selected response from:

Abdessalam AIT TOUIJAR
Morocco
Grading comment
Merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5مراكز إقامة
Goumiri Abdennour
4مراكز الرعاية السكنية - المراكز الإيوائية
Abdessalam AIT TOUIJAR


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
مراكز إقامة


Explanation:
مراكز إقامة

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 mins (2017-04-27 17:33:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

أو إقامات

Goumiri Abdennour
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci


16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
مراكز الرعاية السكنية - المراكز الإيوائية


Explanation:
مراكز الرعاية السكنية - المراكز الإيوائية

Abdessalam AIT TOUIJAR
Morocco
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search