compte forfait

Dutch translation: vaste rekening (tegenrekening)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:compte forfait
Dutch translation:vaste rekening (tegenrekening)
Entered by: Bram Poldervaart

05:09 Apr 30, 2014
French to Dutch translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
French term or phrase: compte forfait
Après avoir payé le montant souhaité par votre carte de crédit via CETREL vous pouvez vérifier votre solde actuel sur votre compte forfait
Bram Poldervaart
vaste rekening (tegenrekening)
Explanation:
bedoelen ze dit niet? (zie site)
Selected response from:

Odette Jonkers (X)
Netherlands
Grading comment
ik denk het inderdaad
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3overzicht van uw rekeningformule
Roy vd Heijden
2vaste rekening (tegenrekening)
Odette Jonkers (X)


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
overzicht van uw rekeningformule


Explanation:
Een voorstel.

NL-BE ws. 'rekeningforfait'

Roy vd Heijden
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 148

2 days 3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
vaste rekening (tegenrekening)


Explanation:
bedoelen ze dit niet? (zie site)


    https://www.snsbank.nl/zakelijk/klantenservice/zelf-doen/wijzigen-externe-tegenrekening-sparen.html#
Odette Jonkers (X)
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Dutch
PRO pts in category: 29
Grading comment
ik denk het inderdaad




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search