prestataire en infogérance

Dutch translation: leverancier van informatiediensten

16:00 Jan 31, 2002
French to Dutch translations [Non-PRO]
French term or phrase: prestataire en infogérance
internet, telecommunicatie
Rietje
Dutch translation:leverancier van informatiediensten
Explanation:
kennis en ervaring
Selected response from:

Marianne Sluyter
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5leverancier van informatiediensten
Marianne Sluyter
4leverancier op het gebied van informatiebeheer
Linda Ferwerda


  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
leverancier van informatiediensten


Explanation:
kennis en ervaring

Marianne Sluyter
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in pair: 21

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
leverancier op het gebied van informatiebeheer


Explanation:
Een suggestie.

Linda Ferwerda
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in pair: 223




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search