par rapport à date limite

German translation: max. 3 Monate vor der ...frist

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:par rapport à date limite
German translation:max. 3 Monate vor der ...frist
Entered by: Jutta Deichselberger

12:45 Dec 18, 2015
French to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general)
French term or phrase: par rapport à date limite
Une attestation récente (qui date de max. 3 mois par rapport à date limite pour l'introduction d'une demande de participation) dont il résulte qu'il résulte qu'il est en règle par rapport à ses obligations fiscales professionnelles selon les dispositions légales du pays où il est établi.

(es geht um ein Lastenheft)
Vielen Dank!
martina1974
Austria
max. 3 Monate vor der ...frist
Explanation:
...die max. 3 Monate vor der ...frist ausgestellt sein darf

Älter darf das Ding nicht sein, denn es muss möglichst aktuell sein.
Selected response from:

Jutta Deichselberger
Grading comment
vielen Dank & ein gutes Neues Jahr!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4bis zum Fristablauf
gofink
4max. 3 Monate vor der ...frist
Jutta Deichselberger


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
max. 3 Monate vor der ...frist


Explanation:
...die max. 3 Monate vor der ...frist ausgestellt sein darf

Älter darf das Ding nicht sein, denn es muss möglichst aktuell sein.

Jutta Deichselberger
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 34
Grading comment
vielen Dank & ein gutes Neues Jahr!!

3 days 8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bis zum Fristablauf


Explanation:
Après des retards[...] de transposition en droit national par rapport à la date limite d'avril 2007 = bis zum Fristablauf im April 2007 - see http://www.euractiv.de/klima-umwelt/eu-soll-tiefseebohrungen...

gofink
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 40




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search