Bénéfice attribué ou perte transférée

German translation: s.u.

15:50 Jul 11, 2012
French to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
French term or phrase: Bénéfice attribué ou perte transférée
In der GuV unter "Operations en commun":

*Bénéfice attribué ou perte transférée*
*Perte supportée ou bénéfice transféré*

Vielen Dank für Eure Hilfe
C R Syme
German translation:s.u.
Explanation:
Zugeteilter (Zugewiesener) Gewinn(anteil) / Verlustuebertrag
Belasteter Verlust(anteil) / Gewinnuebertrag


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 days (2012-07-18 07:51:06 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Merci
Selected response from:

Expertlang
United Kingdom
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4s.u.
Expertlang
3Erträge aus Ergebnisabführungsverträgen
M-G


  

Answers


35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Erträge aus Ergebnisabführungsverträgen


Explanation:
Bénéfice attribué ou perte transférée = Erträge aus Ergebnisabführungsverträgen

Perte supportée ou bénéfice transféré = Verluste aus Ergebnisabführungsverträgen

So übersetzt die Coffra (http://www.coffra.de/) beide Positionen der GuV-Rechnung (compte de résultat) in ihrem zweisprachigen Büchlein "Le Plan comptable / Der französische Kontenplan".

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 Stunden (2012-07-11 20:57:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Dazu noch :
http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gewinnabführungsvertrag
http://wirtschaftslexikon.gabler.de/Definition/gewinnabfuehr...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 Stunden (2012-07-11 21:28:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Siehe auch die kurzen Beschreibungen bei der INSEE
http://www.insee.fr/fr/themes/detail.asp?ref_id=ir-images08&...
http://www.insee.fr/fr/themes/detail.asp?ref_id=ir-images08&...

M-G
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
s.u.


Explanation:
Zugeteilter (Zugewiesener) Gewinn(anteil) / Verlustuebertrag
Belasteter Verlust(anteil) / Gewinnuebertrag


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 days (2012-07-18 07:51:06 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Merci

Expertlang
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search