permission de produire

German translation: Genehmigung (erteilt), vorzulegen

08:55 Nov 12, 2019
French to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
French term or phrase: permission de produire
Aus einem kanadischen Scheidungsurteil:

"La défenderesse ha reçu copie pour valoir signification et permission de produire à l'endos de la requête en divorce".
Cornelia Clemens
Austria
German translation:Genehmigung (erteilt), vorzulegen
Explanation:
L'endos est la dernière page de la demande en divorce. ...... Vous devez demander la permission du juge si vous voulez produire un nouveau document qui - cf. https://www.educaloi.qc.ca/sites/all/files/PDF/FET/guide_dem...
Selected response from:

gofink
Austria
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Genehmigung (erteilt), vorzulegen
gofink
3Abschrift zur Zustellung und zur Vorlage
Pavel Altukhov


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Abschrift zur Zustellung und zur Vorlage


Explanation:
n/a

Pavel Altukhov
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

5 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Genehmigung (erteilt), vorzulegen


Explanation:
L'endos est la dernière page de la demande en divorce. ...... Vous devez demander la permission du juge si vous voulez produire un nouveau document qui - cf. https://www.educaloi.qc.ca/sites/all/files/PDF/FET/guide_dem...


gofink
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search