P.V. de concertation

German translation: Beratungsprotokoll

15:48 Apr 27, 2005
French to German translations [PRO]
Other
French term or phrase: P.V. de concertation
Es geht um eine Schulung in Sachen Sicherheit an Tankstellen.

- Analyse générale des conditions de sécurité d’un site dès l’arrivée
- Comment remplir le *P.V. de concertation* avec le responsable du site
-Notions de sécurité dynamique usw.

Vielen Dank.
Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
German translation:Beratungsprotokoll
Explanation:
Une idée
Selected response from:

hirselina
Grading comment
Vielen Dank für die prompte Hilfe. Habe mich schlussendlich für Koordinationsprotokoll entschieden.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Abstimmungsprotokoll
lorette
3Beratungsprotokoll
hirselina


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Beratungsprotokoll


Explanation:
Une idée

hirselina
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 7
Grading comment
Vielen Dank für die prompte Hilfe. Habe mich schlussendlich für Koordinationsprotokoll entschieden.

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Abstimmungsprotokoll


Explanation:
Après recherche dans Kudoz Glossaries,
Konzertierung = concertation
mais expression 'Konzertierungsprotokoll' n'a pas été trouvée sur Google.
Plusieurs occurences sur Google pour 'Abstimmungsprotokoll'
Peut-être que cela convient dans votre texte...


lorette
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search