règles de présentation et d'acceptation

German translation: Richtlinien zur Präsentation und Bewilligung

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:règles de présentation et d'acceptation
German translation:Richtlinien zur Präsentation und Bewilligung
Entered by: Manuela Schilling

14:41 Jan 19, 2003
French to German translations [Non-PRO]
French term or phrase: règles de présentation et d'acceptation
Präsentations- und Akzeptanzregeln???

Ganzer Satz:
Les dossiers d’études FMDS spécifiés au chapitre exigences d’études et de réalisation font partie intégrante de la documentation et sont soumis aux règles de présentation et d’acceptation spécifiées ci-après.

Wer kann weiterhelfen?
Manuela Schilling
und unterliegen den unten aufgeführten Richtlinien zur Aufmachung und Bewilligung.
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Geneviève von Levetzow
Grading comment
Danke Dir ;-)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4und unterliegen den unten aufgeführten Richtlinien zur Aufmachung und Bewilligung.
Geneviève von Levetzow
3und werden nach bestimmten Regeln aufgestellt und genehmigt
Elvira Stoianov


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
und werden nach bestimmten Regeln aufgestellt und genehmigt


Explanation:
nur so ein Vorschlag

Elvira Stoianov
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in pair: 4

46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
und unterliegen den unten aufgeführten Richtlinien zur Aufmachung und Bewilligung.


Explanation:
-

Geneviève von Levetzow
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 3670
Grading comment
Danke Dir ;-)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search