valeur juillet 1998

Greek translation: τιμές Ιουλίου 1998

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:valeur juillet 1998
Greek translation:τιμές Ιουλίου 1998
Entered by: Assimina Vavoula

06:49 Sep 8, 2006
French to Greek translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering /
French term or phrase: valeur juillet 1998
ARTICLE 9 – PRIX DU MARCHE

9.1. Le présent marché est rémunéré par un prix global et forfaitaire fixé dans le Marché Cadre à :

329.597.000 euros HT, valeur juillet 1998,

après déduction du coût des prestations objet du marché de travaux préparatoires EST 2 modifié par son avenant n˚ 1.
Assimina Vavoula
Greece
τιμές Ιουλίου 1998
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Emmanouil Tyrakis
Grading comment
Μερσί. Καλό απόγευμα.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4τιμές Ιουλίου 1998
Emmanouil Tyrakis
5(Αγοραία) αξία Ιουλίου 1998
socratisv


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
τιμές Ιουλίου 1998


Explanation:
-

Emmanouil Tyrakis
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Μερσί. Καλό απόγευμα.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Costas Zannis
3 hrs
  -> ευχαριστώ φίλε μου

agree  Nick Lingris
4 hrs
  -> ευχαριστώ φίλε μου

agree  Mioara Adamopoulou
7 hrs
  -> ευχαριστώ

agree  Vicky Papaprodromou
6 days

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
(Αγοραία) αξία Ιουλίου 1998


Explanation:
valeur du marché a un moment donné. Ετσι γινeται διαχωρισμος απο το "prix"


socratisv
Greece
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 16




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search