plan d'exploitation

Greek translation: σχέδιο αξιοποίησης

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:plan d'exploitation
Greek translation:σχέδιο αξιοποίησης
Entered by: Olga K.

20:42 Jan 27, 2006
French to Greek translations [PRO]
Linguistics / didactique
French term or phrase: plan d'exploitation
ÈÝìá ÁÓÅÐ (ìåôÜ áðü ðáñÜèåóç áðïóðÜóìáôïò êåéìÝíïõ áðü ãáëëéêü ðåñéïäéêü):

"Proposez un plan d’exploitation du document ci-dessus.."
Olga K.
σχέδιο επεξεργασίας
Explanation:
??

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 mins (2006-01-27 20:57:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

σχέδιο αξιοποίησης
Selected response from:

Emmanouil Tyrakis
Grading comment
Ευχαριστώ
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +5σχέδιο επεξεργασίας
Emmanouil Tyrakis
3οικονομικός προγραμματισμός
Costas Zannis


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
σχέδιο επεξεργασίας


Explanation:
??

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 mins (2006-01-27 20:57:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

σχέδιο αξιοποίησης

Emmanouil Tyrakis
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Ευχαριστώ

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nick Lingris: Åäþ åßíáé "áîéïðïßçóçò", ãéáôß ç ¼ëãá äåí Ýäùóå üëç ôçí ðñüôáóç: ..., en précisant les paramètres de votre enseignement, à savoir :... http://www.prosvasis.edu.gr/Solutions/EIDIKH_DIDAKTIKH_GNWST...
5 mins
  -> åõ÷áñéóôþ Íéê

agree  Martine C
10 hrs
  -> åõ÷áñéóôþ

agree  ELEFTHERIA FLOROU
19 hrs
  -> åõ÷áñéóôþ

agree  Assimina Vavoula: Óõìöùíþ ìå ôïí Íßêï ìéáò êáé Ýêáíá ìåôáðôõ÷éáêü êáé åð' áõôïý.
22 hrs
  -> åõ÷áñéóôþ

agree  Vicky Papaprodromou
1 day 17 hrs
  -> åõ÷áñéóôþ

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
οικονομικός προγραμματισμός


Explanation:
O όρος συνήθως χρησιμοποιείται για τον "οικονομικό προγραμματισμό"
ενός έργου ή μιας χρονικης περιόδου.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 hrs (2006-01-28 10:59:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls...

Costas Zannis
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search