appel en garantie

Hungarian translation: szavatoskénti perbehívás/perbevonás

08:05 Apr 17, 2005
French to Hungarian translations [PRO]
Law (general)
French term or phrase: appel en garantie
Les frais réels seront portés sur ***l'Appel en Garantie*** sous la rubrique "Frais extérieurs".

Les frais de dossier seront portés sur ***l'appel en garantie*** avec la référence ....

Il est important de séparer le déplacement vers le véhicule incidenté et la réparation de l'incident dans ***l'appel en garantie*** de la manière suivante :

El?re is köszönöm!
varadinum tr (X)
Hungarian translation:szavatoskénti perbehívás/perbevonás
Explanation:
legalábbis a jogi szótár szerint
Selected response from:

Ilona Mátyus (X)
Hungary
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2szavatoskénti perbehívás/perbevonás
Ilona Mátyus (X)
2perbehívás / perbeszólítás
Eva Blanar


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
perbehívás / perbeszólítás


Explanation:
az biztos, hogy itt egy harmadik fél bekapcsolásáról, kötelezettségvállalásának érvényesítéséről van szó, de nem biztos, hogy ez a legmegfelelőbb kifejezés


    Reference: http://juristprudence.free.fr/Lexique.htm
Eva Blanar
Hungary
Works in field
Native speaker of: Hungarian
PRO pts in category: 12

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
szavatoskénti perbehívás/perbevonás


Explanation:
legalábbis a jogi szótár szerint

Ilona Mátyus (X)
Hungary
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Peter Miron Toth: teljesen
23 hrs

agree  Eva Blanar: alighanem - ez sokkal profibban hangzik!
2 days 4 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search