Candidats attributaires

Italian translation: partecipanti al bando

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:Candidats attributaires
Italian translation:partecipanti al bando
Entered by: veronica drugas

16:08 Apr 23, 2009
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / Attestation URSSAF
French term or phrase: Candidats attributaires
Si tratta praticamente del titolo di un attestato/certificato di versamento contributi di una società commerciale:

ATTESTATION DE VERSEMENT DE COTISATIONS ET DE FOURNITURE DE DECLARATIONS DES CANDIDATS ATTRIBUTAIRES
veronica drugas
Italy
partecipanti al bando
Explanation:
Nell'ambito di un appalto...
Ho trovato anche "candidati affidatari" o "candidati aggiudicatari" ma è molto meno comune
Selected response from:

Agnès Levillayer
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie mille, Agnès!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Candidati assegnatari
Giovanni Pizzati
3partecipanti al bando
Agnès Levillayer


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
partecipanti al bando


Explanation:
Nell'ambito di un appalto...
Ho trovato anche "candidati affidatari" o "candidati aggiudicatari" ma è molto meno comune

Agnès Levillayer
Italy
Does not meet criteria
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
Grazie mille, Agnès!

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Candidats attributaire
Candidati assegnatari


Explanation:
.... dei lavori in appalto

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 22




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search