saisies d'écritures

Italian translation: registrazione di scritture

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:saisie d'écritures
Italian translation:registrazione di scritture
Entered by: Françoise Vogel

11:40 Dec 9, 2013
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
French term or phrase: saisies d'écritures
Lors de saisies d'écritures simples ou multiples impliquant des monnaies étrangères...
Luca Ruella
United States
registrazione di scritture
Explanation:
www.bancaditalia.it/.../provv_indicatori_anomalia.pd...‎
Pagamenti a fornitori per beni non ricevuti ovvero registrazione di scritture contabili fittizie.

consulenteit.blogspot.com/.../microsoft-dynamics-nav...‎
20 mai 2013 - ... di questo strumento di analisi, bisognava diminuire la quantità di righe da storicizzare durante la registrazione di scritture contabili.

le bordereau de saisie - compta écritures
https://sites.google.com/site/comptaecritures/les.../le-bord...
bordereau de saisie, les explications et le téléchargement gratuit. ...

brochures.sisalp.fr/manuel_saisie.pdf‎
La saisie des écritures comptables se fait dans un journal/période. Première ... ou cliquez sur le bouton de la barre verticale, groupe Saisie des écritures.
Selected response from:

Françoise Vogel
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4registrazione di scritture
Françoise Vogel
3 +1immissione/inserimento di scritture
Oriana W.


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
saisie d'écritures
registrazione di scritture


Explanation:
www.bancaditalia.it/.../provv_indicatori_anomalia.pd...‎
Pagamenti a fornitori per beni non ricevuti ovvero registrazione di scritture contabili fittizie.

consulenteit.blogspot.com/.../microsoft-dynamics-nav...‎
20 mai 2013 - ... di questo strumento di analisi, bisognava diminuire la quantità di righe da storicizzare durante la registrazione di scritture contabili.

le bordereau de saisie - compta écritures
https://sites.google.com/site/comptaecritures/les.../le-bord...
bordereau de saisie, les explications et le téléchargement gratuit. ...

brochures.sisalp.fr/manuel_saisie.pdf‎
La saisie des écritures comptables se fait dans un journal/période. Première ... ou cliquez sur le bouton de la barre verticale, groupe Saisie des écritures.

Françoise Vogel
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  enrico paoletti
11 mins
  -> grazie Enrico

agree  tradu-grace: Bonsoir Françoise.
6 hrs
  -> et bonjour :)

agree  Magda Falcone
1 day 1 hr
  -> grazie Magda

agree  Oscar Romagnone: Certo che sì, Françoise, e comunque ho voluto aggiungere la mia personale conferma alla versione da te suggerita :-) Un caro saluto
641 days
  -> se ho potuto essere utile...

33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
immissione/inserimento di scritture


Explanation:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/french_to_italian/computers:_softw...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 heure (2013-12-09 13:33:16 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.sageschweiz.ch/Portals/13/softwareprodukte/sage_s...

http://www.softwarestudio.it/attachments/article/22/Guida_al...

Oriana W.
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mariagrazia Centanni: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0uoTINLq9es
10 hrs
  -> Grazie




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search