divers à recevoir

Italian translation: ratei attivi diversi

13:29 Dec 3, 2015
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
French term or phrase: divers à recevoir
voce di un bilancio: - ACTIF CIRCULANT /DIVERS À RECEVOIR / PRODUITS À RECEVOIR ANNÉE EN COURS
Sigrid Pichler
Italy
Italian translation:ratei attivi diversi
Explanation:
.. risconti attivi Ratei attivi **Ratei attivi diversi** Risconti attivi Risconti assicurativi Risconti attivi diversi Disaggio su prestiti Disaggio su prestiti Passività Patrimonio ...
https://books.google.fr/books?id=yzhWFgzhffoC&pg=PA440&lpg=P...
Selected response from:

Antoine de Bernard
Italy
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4altri crediti esigibili
Marilina Vanuzzi
4ratei attivi diversi
Antoine de Bernard
3altri crediti esigibili
Maria Cristina Chiarini


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
altri crediti esigibili


Explanation:
Qui trovi un bilancio in 3 lingue

PARVEST - Standard Chartered Bank
https://www.sc.com/hk/cb/invest/fundsrch/bnp_in.pdf
31 ago 2011 - Divers à recevoir (note 3.11). 7. ... Altri crediti esigibili (nota 3.11) ...... sub-funds - Comparti a breve termine - Kortetermijncompartimenten ...

Marilina Vanuzzi
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 20

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
altri crediti esigibili


Explanation:
http://doc.morningstar.com/Document/dd9b2f1ff84e4d44d34e460c...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 19 min (2015-12-03 13:48:05 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.sc.com/hk/cb/invest/fundsrch/bnp_in.pdf pagina 17 il link precedente non si apre

Maria Cristina Chiarini
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 4

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ratei attivi diversi


Explanation:
.. risconti attivi Ratei attivi **Ratei attivi diversi** Risconti attivi Risconti assicurativi Risconti attivi diversi Disaggio su prestiti Disaggio su prestiti Passività Patrimonio ...
https://books.google.fr/books?id=yzhWFgzhffoC&pg=PA440&lpg=P...

Antoine de Bernard
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search