PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

Loyers imputés en charge

Italian translation: canoni deducibili

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:Loyers imputés en charge
Italian translation:canoni deducibili
Entered by: Kristel Klein

14:45 Jun 8, 2016
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Automotive / Cars & Trucks / Finanziamenti auto per aziende e professionisti
French term or phrase: Loyers imputés en charge
Contesto (pagina web relativa al noleggio a lungo termine di veicoli commerciali e aziendali):

//
La location longue durée vous permet de louer un véhicule neuf, sur l'ensemble de la gamme xxx.
[...]
Points forts :
• Trésorerie optimisée et sans surprise.
• Loyers imputés en charge, économie d'impôt dégagée.
• TVA récupérable sur les véhicules utilitaires si votre entreprise y est assujettie.
• Renouvellement facilité du véhicule
//
Kristel Klein
Spain
canoni di affitto/affitti imputati come spese
Explanation:
quindi deducibili?
Selected response from:

Françoise Vogel
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3canoni imputatiagli oneri
enrico paoletti
3canoni di affitto/affitti imputati come spese
Françoise Vogel


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
canoni di affitto/affitti imputati come spese


Explanation:
quindi deducibili?

Françoise Vogel
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
Grazie!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
canoni imputatiagli oneri


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 98




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search