note/barème

Italian translation: voto / scala dei voti

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:note/barème
Italian translation:voto / scala dei voti
Entered by: ITALIANOFACILE

16:13 Feb 15, 2020
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / relevé de notes et résultats
French term or phrase: note/barème
Dans le tableau de notes et résultats avec les différentes UE il y a une colonne avec "Note/Barème" avec à l'intérieur les notes comme par exemple 50/80, 18.5/20, 39/60...
ITALIANOFACILE
France
voto / scala dei voti
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 horas (2020-02-16 06:05:26 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.unife.it/medicina/lm.medicina/studiare/conversion...
https://www.unistrapg.it/it/area-internazionale/erasmus-e-mo...
Selected response from:

Emiliano Pantoja
Spain
Grading comment
Grazie mille
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1voto / scala dei voti
Emiliano Pantoja
3 +1voto/tabella
enrico paoletti


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
voto/tabella


Explanation:
Tabella di conversione o di valutazione
Al diploma va assegnato un punteggio da 4 a 12 in base al voto ( tabella di conversione ) + 6 punti attribuiti a ciascuna abilitazione
-----------
Per quanto riguarda gli altri titoli, essi verranno valutati in base alla tabella di valutazione


    https://www.orizzontescuola.it/graduatorie-istituto-ii-fascia-come-si-calcola-punteggio-diplomati-magistrale/://
enrico paoletti
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 84

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Raffaela (Shabelula) C.: tabella
53 mins
  -> Merci, Raffaella.

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
voto / scala dei voti


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 horas (2020-02-16 06:05:26 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.unife.it/medicina/lm.medicina/studiare/conversion...
https://www.unistrapg.it/it/area-internazionale/erasmus-e-mo...

Emiliano Pantoja
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Grazie mille

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  dandamesh: voto/scala
9 mins
  -> Grazie Dandamesh




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search