disposition réglementaires

Italian translation: disposizioni regolamentari

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:disposition réglementaires
Italian translation:disposizioni regolamentari
Entered by: Giovanna N.

15:12 Jun 2, 2007
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
French term or phrase: disposition réglementaires
... conformément aux dispositions légales et réglementaires applicables.
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
disposizioni regolamentari
Explanation:
semplicemente

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 53 mins (2007-06-02 16:06:28 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Conformemente alle/secondo le disposizioni legali e regolamentari applicabili

V. Google
Selected response from:

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie a tutti!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2disposto normativo / della normativa
Emanuela Galdelli
5 +1disposizioni regolamentari
Silvia Carmignani
4disposizioni normative
Giovanni Pizzati


  

Answers


44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
disposizioni normative


Explanation:
Iate

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 68

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Silvia Carmignani: Attenzione: legge e regolamento sono due fonti normative diverse
9 mins

37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
disposizioni regolamentari


Explanation:
semplicemente

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 53 mins (2007-06-02 16:06:28 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Conformemente alle/secondo le disposizioni legali e regolamentari applicabili

V. Google

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 341
Grading comment
Grazie a tutti!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Armando Tavano
29 mins





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search