en direct de

Italian translation: in gestione diretta

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:en direct de
Italian translation:in gestione diretta
Entered by: I_CH

08:55 Jul 10, 2014
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
French term or phrase: en direct de
nella frase
"titres **en direct** de bonnes notations"

contesto: criteri di selezione dei titoli in portafoglio

grazie
I_CH
in gestione diretta
Explanation:
Titoli in gestione diretta (o gestiti direttamente) dai rating positivi

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 hrs (2014-07-10 13:25:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.consilium.europa.eu/uedocs/cms_data/docs/pressdat...
http://www.consilium.europa.eu/uedocs/cms_data/docs/pressdat...
Link bilingue: cerca "gestion de titres en direct" e "gestione di titoli in via diretta"
Selected response from:

Micaela Santo
United Kingdom
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1in gestione diretta
Micaela Santo
3in diretta / dal vivo
Mariagrazia Centanni


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
in diretta / dal vivo


Explanation:
'' Tassi Forex In Diretta - Valute Principali '': http://it.investing.com/quotes/tassi-di-cambio-in-tempo-real...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 hrs (2014-07-10 13:01:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

'Grafico Indici Mondiali dal Vivo'': http://it.investing.com/charts/grafici-indici-mondiali-dal-v...
'

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 hrs (2014-07-10 13:03:00 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

oppure ''in tempo reale'': '' Grafici in Tempo Reale Gratuiti '': http://it.investing.com/charts/


    Reference: http://it.glosbe.com/fr/it/en%20direct
    Reference: http://www.linguee.it/francese-italiano/traduzione/en+direct...
Mariagrazia Centanni
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 35

56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
en direct
in gestione diretta


Explanation:
Titoli in gestione diretta (o gestiti direttamente) dai rating positivi

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 hrs (2014-07-10 13:25:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.consilium.europa.eu/uedocs/cms_data/docs/pressdat...
http://www.consilium.europa.eu/uedocs/cms_data/docs/pressdat...
Link bilingue: cerca "gestion de titres en direct" e "gestione di titoli in via diretta"

Micaela Santo
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  tradu-grace
1 hr
  -> Grazie!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search