tous à vos clics

Italian translation: avanti! Tutti a cliccare!

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:tous à vos clics
Italian translation:avanti! Tutti a cliccare!
Entered by: enrico paoletti

17:52 Feb 24, 2015
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - IT (Information Technology)
French term or phrase: tous à vos clics
Vous voulez en savoir un peu plus ? Tous à vos clics sur cette vidéo !

Come rendere bene e in modo conciso questa espressione?

Grazie mille!
Sara Maghini
United Kingdom
avanti! Tutti a cliccare!
Explanation:
!!!
Selected response from:

enrico paoletti
France
Grading comment
Grazie!
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1avanti! Tutti a cliccare!
enrico paoletti
3tutti insieme a cliccare/cliccate
Elena Zanetti


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
avanti! Tutti a cliccare!


Explanation:
!!!

enrico paoletti
France
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 10
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Bruno ..: Si, proprio quello che stavo pensando!
1 min
  -> Grazie, GM.

44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
tutti insieme a cliccare/cliccate


Explanation:
.

Elena Zanetti
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 7




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search